Frosted Egg: Difference between revisions

From Habbox Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 81: Line 81:
| 17-Dec-2025
| 17-Dec-2025
| {{NFS}}
| {{NFS}}
|-
| 422
| IBuyRares!
| 18-Dec-2025
| {{Active}}
|-
|-
| 427
| 427
Line 130: Line 135:
| stealththefi
| stealththefi
| 17-Dec-2025
| 17-Dec-2025
| {{Active}}
|-
| 511
| IBuyRares!
| 18-Dec-2025
| {{Active}}
| {{Active}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 20:36, 18 December 2025

Frosted Egg
thumb
thumb
Release date: 17 December 2025
Campaign: It's Christmas
Limited Edition Rare
Quantity available: 720
Quantity sold: 720
Release price: 300 Credits and 60 Diamonds
Owners tracked: 44/720 (6%)
Rare Values
Category: Limited Edition Rares
Previous Release:
Ancient WIRED Effect: Toggle Furni State
Next Release:


The Frosted Egg is a Limited Edition Rare that was released in December 2025 during It's Christmas campaign.

Badge

Everyone who purchased the Frosted Egg also received a badge.

According to Habbowidgets, 27 users have this badge.

Owner Tracking

ID Owner Updated Status
50 Jordn 17-Dec-2025 Active
99 5MP 17-Dec-2025 NFS
193 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
216 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
222 !meow 17-Dec-2025 Active
297 RageRach 17-Dec-2025 Active
303 Neffie 17-Dec-2025 Active
355 Hottsardine 12-Dec-2025 NFS
369 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
413 SkullowUK 17-Dec-2025 NFS
422 IBuyRares! 18-Dec-2025 Active
427 Aw 12-Dec-2025 NFS
445 chidiva 17-Dec-2025 NFS
454 SkullowUK 17-Dec-2025 NFS
462 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
466 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
478 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
480 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
498 SkullowUK 17-Dec-2025 NFS
507 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
508 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
511 IBuyRares! 18-Dec-2025 Active
516 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
517 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
524 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
528 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
561 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
568 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
591 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
597 SkullowUK 17-Dec-2025 NFS
616 RageRach 17-Dec-2025 Active
620 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
624 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
632 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
641 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
642 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
658 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
660 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
666 VI.VI.VI 12-Dec-2025 Active
686 SkullowUK 17-Dec-2025 NFS
687 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
691 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
692 stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
stealththefi 17-Dec-2025 Active
Total 44/720 (6%)

References