Ekelektra: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Awards and Nominations
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
==Awards and Nominations== | ==Awards and Nominations== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width=" | {| class="wikitable" width="60%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Year !! Award !! Result | ! Ceremony !! Year !! Award !! Result | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Habbox Awards 2021]] || Jan 2022 || Content Designer of the Year 2021 || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aug 2021 || | | Staff of the Month || Aug 2021 || Staff of the Month ||bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan 2021 || Best Overall Member 2020 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | | [[Habbox Summer Spectacular#2021|HxSS Awards 2021]] || Aug 2021 || Best DJ - HxSS 2021 || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Habbox Awards 2020]] || Jan 2021 || Best Overall Member 2020 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan 2021 || Content Designer of the Year 2020 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | | Jan 2021 || Content Designer of the Year 2020 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oct 2020 || Staff of the Month || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | | rowspan=2 | Staff of the Month || Oct 2020 || Staff of the Month || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aug 2020 || Staff of the Month || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | | Aug 2020 || Staff of the Month || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aug 2020 || Best Overall Player - HxSS 2020 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | | rowspan=2 | [[Habbox Summer Spectacular#2020|HxSS Awards 2020]] || Aug 2020 || Best Overall Player - HxSS 2020 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aug 2020 || Black Team Top Scorer - HxSS 2020 || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | | Aug 2020 || Black Team Top Scorer - HxSS 2020 || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan 2020 || Manager of the Year | | rowspan=2 | [[Habbox Awards 2019]] || Jan 2020 || Manager of the Year 2019 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan 2020 || Content Designer of the Year | | Jan 2020 || Content Designer of the Year 2019 || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aug 2019 || Most Ruthless - HxSS 2019 || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | | [[Habbox Summer Spectacular#2019|HxSS Awards 2019]] || Aug 2019 || Most Ruthless - HxSS 2019 || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan 2019 || Staff of the Month || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | | Staff of the Month || Jan 2019 || Staff of the Month || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan 2019 || Content Designer of the Year 2018 || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | | rowspan=3 | [[Habbox Awards 2018]] || Jan 2019 || Content Designer of the Year 2018 || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan 2019 || Help Desk Staff of the Year 2018 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | | Jan 2019 || Help Desk Staff of the Year 2018 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
| Jan 2019 || Manager of the Year 2018 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | | Jan 2019 || Manager of the Year 2018 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan 2018 || Content Designer of the Year 2017 || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | | rowspan=2 | [[Habbox Awards 2017]] || Jan 2018 || Content Designer of the Year 2017 || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan 2018 || Cleverest Member 2017 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | | Jan 2018 || Cleverest Member 2017 || bgcolor="#FDD"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sep 2013 || [Hx24] || 3rd Place | | || Sep 2013 || [Hx24] || 3rd Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jun 2012 || HxF Balloon Bonanza || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | | || Jun 2012 || HxF Balloon Bonanza || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Feb 2012 || Staff of the Month - Help Desk || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | | Staff of the Month || Feb 2012 || Staff of the Month - Help Desk || bgcolor="#BEB"|Won | ||
|} | |} | ||