7,134
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| join_date = 21-Jun-2011 | | join_date = 21-Jun-2011 | ||
| AKA = kitty988681 | | AKA = kitty988681 | ||
| hx_roles = <small> Content Design Manager (Nov 2017-)<br>HabboxLive | | hx_roles = <small> Content Design Manager (Nov 2017-)<br>HabboxLive Senior DJ (Oct 2020-)</small> | ||
| habbox_merit = <small>Content Design Management</small> | | habbox_merit = <small>Content Design Management</small> | ||
| aka = Erin | | aka = Erin | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! scope="col" | End Date | ! scope="col" | End Date | ||
|-style="background:#BEB;" | |-style="background:#BEB;" | ||
| HabbboxLive Senior DJ | |||
| 05-Oct-2020 | |||
| Present | |||
|- | |||
| HabboxLive Mentor DJ | | HabboxLive Mentor DJ | ||
| 03-Sep-2020 | | 03-Sep-2020 | ||
| | | 05-Oct-2020 | ||
|-style="background:#BEB;" | |-style="background:#BEB;" | ||
| Content Design Manager | | Content Design Manager |